Home How it Works
Products
Testimonials Contact Us Login Schedule a Demo

Calculate My ROI

This percent is based on the total number of records in the desired plan. Choose what percent of leads would you think might come back as potentially qualified prospect?

EXAMPLE:

The "Scale" Package has 15,000 total records. If you filled that package up with your leads and 5% of those leads would Boomerang back in one year, you would have 750 new opportunities.

Total Volume
-
Gross Revenue
-
Cost of Service / 12mo
-
My ROI

Privacy Policy

What information do we collect?

We collect the following types of personal information:
- credit card information

What do we use your information for?

Any of the information we collect from you may be used in one of the following ways:
- To process transactions
- To maintain accounts
- For our everyday business purposes

We do not disclose any non-public personal information about our customers, except as permitted by law to respond to court orders and legal investigations. Your non-public personal information will not be sold, exchanged, transferred, or given to any other company or individual for any reason whatsoever, without your consent, other than for the express purpose of delivering the purchased product or service requested.

Any contact information that you provide may be used to send you information, respond to inquiries, and/ or other requests or questions.

How do we protect your information?

We implement a variety of security measures to maintain the safety of your personal information when you place an order.

All credit card information is stored on Authorized.Net’s secured server. We restrict access to personal information to our employees, contractors, and agents who need to know that information in order to operate, develop, or improve our services. These individuals are bound by confidentiality obligations and may be subject to discipline, including termination and criminal prosecution if they fail to meet these obligations.

Childrens Online Privacy Protection Act Compliance

We are in compliance with the requirements of COPPA (Childrens Online Privacy Protection Act), we do not collect any information from anyone under 13 years of age. Our website, products and services are all directed to people who are at least 13 years old or older.

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy you may contact us using the information below.

Email: hello@salesboomerang.com
Phone: 443.955.2645